KudoZ home » German to Italian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Profibusteilnehmer

Italian translation: partecipanti profibus


14:59 Feb 2, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Profibusteilnehmer
Fehler Profibus: Verbindungsstatus der Profibusteilnehmer prüfen
Yvonne Kampe
Germany
Italian translation:partecipanti profibus
Explanation:
Vedi per es.
Teilnehmer - Italienisch Übersetzung | Technik-Wörterbuch





www.dictindustry.de/deutsch/...php/Teilnehmer - Traduci questa pagina


Profibusteilnehmer · partecipanti profibus ... für jeden Teilnehmer steht ein vorkonfigurierte PC bereit, ogni partecipante ha a disposizione un PC preconfigurato ...
Selected response from:

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2partecipanti profibus
Anna Gerratana
4nodi
artec
3 +1utenti Profibus
Giulia D'Ascanio


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
partecipanti profibus


Explanation:
Vedi per es.
Teilnehmer - Italienisch Übersetzung | Technik-Wörterbuch





www.dictindustry.de/deutsch/...php/Teilnehmer - Traduci questa pagina


Profibusteilnehmer · partecipanti profibus ... für jeden Teilnehmer steht ein vorkonfigurierte PC bereit, ogni partecipante ha a disposizione un PC preconfigurato ...


Anna Gerratana
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara Zanone
4 mins
  -> Grazie Chiara!

agree  Catia Marrani
37 mins
  -> Grazie Catia!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
utenti Profibus


Explanation:
Un'alternativa :)

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AP-Translat: Con Tilnehmer si intende "user" anche nelle reti telefoniche. Senz'altro "utenti"
1 day38 mins
  -> grazie :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nodi


Explanation:
gli informatici parlano di nodi di un bus (tra loro... ;-)

artec
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 15