KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Einrichtgeschwindigkeit bei 5V

Italian translation: velocità di predisposizione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einrichtgeschwindigkeit bei 5V
Italian translation:velocità di predisposizione
Entered by: Actavano

08:06 Oct 23, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Einrichtgeschwindigkeit bei 5V
Purtroppo non ho più contesto. Velocità del dispositivo? o altro?
Lucia Lorefice
velocità di predisposizione
Explanation:
www.tuerschliesser.de/us/products/us_4/pdf/I4720D01_990629_D202.pdf
Selected response from:

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4velocità di predisposizione
Actavano
3velocità di preparazione a 5V
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
velocità di preparazione a 5V


Explanation:
di solito c'è il "tempo di preparazione".
Forse una taratura.
Forse 5V è la tensione?
Manca più testo. DI che si tratta?

Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 332

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
velocità di predisposizione


Explanation:
www.tuerschliesser.de/us/products/us_4/pdf/I4720D01_990629_D202.pdf

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie