KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Trockenbauer

Italian translation: posatore di sistemi costruttivi a secco


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Trockenbauer
Italian translation:posatore di sistemi costruttivi a secco
Entered by: Giovanna N.

13:35 Apr 3, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Trockenbauer
Trockenbauer

Di che professione si tratta?
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
posatore di sistemi costruttivi a secco
Explanation:
Ho trovato questo:

http://www.provinz.bz.it/lavoro/download/Schema_XML_und_Code...
Selected response from:

Roberta F.
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4addetti alla prefabbricazione a seccoPatti01
3 +1posatore di sistemi costruttivi a seccoRoberta F.


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
posatore di sistemi costruttivi a secco


Explanation:
Ho trovato questo:

http://www.provinz.bz.it/lavoro/download/Schema_XML_und_Code...

Roberta F.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nambou Mounikou
1 min

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
addetti alla prefabbricazione a secco


Explanation:
per una definizione precisa vedi

http://www.archinfo.it/home.php?_idnodo=131563&_archivio=2&P...

Patti01
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4