KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

BIOMASSEKESSELANLAGE

Italian translation: impianto di riscaldamento a biomassa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:BIOMASSEKESSELANLAGE
Italian translation:impianto di riscaldamento a biomassa
Entered by: Befanetta81

16:57 Feb 29, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: BIOMASSEKESSELANLAGE
Auftragsbestätigung Nr.: xxx
Projek xxx

über

VAS - BIOMASSEKESSELANLAGE

bestehend aus

4.155 kW Thermoölanlage
mit
VAS – Economiser


für die

xxxx

ITALIEN
Befanetta81
Italy
impianto a biomassa
Explanation:
direi così....
http://www.google.it/#sclient=psy-ab&hl=it&source=hp&q="impi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 min (2012-02-29 17:53:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

meglio: impianto di riscaldamento a biomassa -
http://www.google.it/#sclient=psy-ab&hl=it&source=hp&q="impi...
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie! :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3caldaia a biomassa
Monica Cirinna
3impianto a biomassa
Danila Moro


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
impianto a biomassa


Explanation:
direi così....
http://www.google.it/#sclient=psy-ab&hl=it&source=hp&q="impi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 min (2012-02-29 17:53:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

meglio: impianto di riscaldamento a biomassa -
http://www.google.it/#sclient=psy-ab&hl=it&source=hp&q="impi...

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Grazie! :-)

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
caldaia a biomassa


Explanation:
http://www.caldaieabiomassa.it/


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2012-02-29 18:53:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

c'è anche questo kudoz per Kesselanlage
http://ita.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/mechanics_mech_e...

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36