KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Biomasse-Thermoöl - Kesselanlage

Italian translation: caldaia a biomasse ad olio diatermico


17:03 Feb 29, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Biomasse-Thermoöl - Kesselanlage
Planung und Komponentenlieferung von Baugruppen ab Werk, und die Projektbegleitung bei der Inbetriebnahme für eine Biomasse-Thermoöl - Kesselanlage zur Versorgung von
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:caldaia a biomasse ad olio diatermico
Explanation:
http://www.crbnet.it/File/Pubblicazioni/pdf/1386.pdf
http://www.ilrestodelcarlino.it/ascoli/2008/12/23/140885-cen...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 Min. (2012-02-29 17:26:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scusa "a" olio diatermico

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 Min. (2012-02-29 17:26:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://services.area.trieste.it/Eventi/Allegati/Jodicebiomas...
Selected response from:

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3caldaia a biomasse ad olio diatermico
Monica Cirinna
3impianto (coagente) di riscaldamento a biomassa e a olio diatermico
Christine Caillaud


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
impianto (coagente) di riscaldamento a biomassa e a olio diatermico


Explanation:
credo sia questo il traducente


    Reference: http://www.turboden.eu/it/public/downloads/cogenerazione_bio...
Christine Caillaud
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
caldaia a biomasse ad olio diatermico


Explanation:
http://www.crbnet.it/File/Pubblicazioni/pdf/1386.pdf
http://www.ilrestodelcarlino.it/ascoli/2008/12/23/140885-cen...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 Min. (2012-02-29 17:26:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scusa "a" olio diatermico

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 Min. (2012-02-29 17:26:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://services.area.trieste.it/Eventi/Allegati/Jodicebiomas...

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36