KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Befüllmöglichkeiten

Italian translation: Recipienti / contenitori da riempire


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Befüllmöglichkeiten
Italian translation:Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Entered by: Lorenzo Rossi

20:37 Aug 25, 2014
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Befüllmöglichkeiten
Sind die Befüllmöglichkeiten staubdicht verschlossen?
Sind die Druckflüssigkeitsbehälter mit einem Belüfter gemäß den technischen Erfordernissen des Filtrationskonzeptes ausgerüstet?
a) Filterfeinheit (z.B.: 3 µm)
Guido Villa
Italy
Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Explanation:
Una proposta
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2soluzioni/impianti di riempimento
caterinadesanti
2Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Lorenzo Rossi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Recipienti / contenitori da riempire


Explanation:
Una proposta

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
soluzioni/impianti di riempimento


Explanation:
...

caterinadesanti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 165