KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

Planjahr

Italian translation: anno del piano (d'investimenti)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Planjahr
Italian translation:anno del piano (d'investimenti)
Entered by: Chiara De Rosso

14:04 Sep 1, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Planjahr
Investitionen werden sich über die nächsten drei Jahre erstrecken, wobei der Höchststand benötigter Mittel mit Ende des ersten Planjahres erreicht werden sollte

Cosa potrebbe essere "Planjahr"?...Anno pianificato? Anno del piano/progetto?
Grazie!
Chiara De Rosso
anno del piano (d'investimenti)
Explanation:
Per me si tratta del primo anno del piano d'investimenti
Selected response from:

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Grading comment
ok grazie:)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1anno del piano (d'investimenti)
Gabriella Fisichella
3 +1Anno della programmazione
Valeria Lattanzi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anno del piano (d'investimenti)


Explanation:
Per me si tratta del primo anno del piano d'investimenti

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
ok grazie:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roberta Tabolacci
1 hr
  -> Grazie Roberta:)

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Anno della programmazione


Explanation:
Provo

Valeria Lattanzi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sigrid Pichler
15 mins