KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

auf Ebene Bund

Italian translation: a livello federale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:auf Ebene Bund
Italian translation:a livello federale
Entered by: Befanetta81

15:00 Nov 17, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: auf Ebene Bund
Bewerten Sie die Schweizerische Finanz- und Steuerpolitik auf Ebene Bund als …
gut
befriedigend
Befanetta81
Italy
a livello federale
Explanation:
La Svizzera è una confederazione.
Selected response from:

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3a livello federale
Gabriella Fisichella
3a livello statale
Laura Dal Carlo


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
a livello federale


Explanation:
La Svizzera è una confederazione.

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Grazie mille

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sibylle Gassmann
1 min
  -> Grazie Sibylle:)

agree  Laura Dal Carlo: hai ragione!
5 mins
  -> Grazie Laura!

agree  Arianna Bianchi
1 hr
  -> Grazie Arianna:)

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a livello statale


Explanation:
non sono sicurissima ma mi sembra sia questa la traduzione

"Nebst der besseren strategischen Vernetzung soll auch die operative Ebene von Bund, Kantonen und Gemeinden besser vernetzt werden." dal sito web che indico


    Reference: http://www.meteoschweiz.admin.ch/web/de/meteoschweiz/medienm...
Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 20