KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

in 100-er Beträgen

Italian translation: con importi multipli di cento


18:52 Dec 11, 2010
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: in 100-er Beträgen
Die Limite (dello scoperto del conto) kann ab CHF 1`100.00, KU-Kunden ab CHF 3‘100.00 gewählt werden und muss in 100-er Beträgen festgelegt werden.
Agostino
Italian translation:con importi multipli di cento
Explanation:
Il limite [...] e va stabilito con importi multipli di cento.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days2 hrs (2010-12-13 20:58:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie
Selected response from:

Christof Hoss
Grading comment
Ciao Christof, grazie mille. Agostino

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5con importi multipli di centoChristof Hoss
3gli importi devono essere espressi in centinaia
Elena Mordenti


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gli importi devono essere espressi in centinaia


Explanation:
forse si tratta di questo

Elena Mordenti
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 41
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ciao valentins, grazie mille. Agostino


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
con importi multipli di cento


Explanation:
Il limite [...] e va stabilito con importi multipli di cento.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days2 hrs (2010-12-13 20:58:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie

Christof Hoss
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Ciao Christof, grazie mille. Agostino
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ciao chri4711, grazie mille. Agostino