KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

Kontoneuanlage

Italian translation: creazione di un nuovo conto


13:32 Feb 28, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Kontoneuanlage
Kontenneuanlage und -änderung während des Buchens

grazie
easyservice
Italian translation:creazione di un nuovo conto
Explanation:
credo si tratti di questo
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1creazione di un nuovo conto
Giovanna N.
3reimpiego/reinvestimento del conto
silviabart


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
creazione di un nuovo conto


Explanation:
credo si tratti di questo

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 309
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sabina moscatelli: certo
17 mins

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
reimpiego/reinvestimento del conto


Explanation:
La traduzione letterale è questa.

silviabart
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Giovanna N.: "modifica/reimpiego" del conto sarebbe "Kontoänderung"
34 mins