KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

nicht einbringbaren Forderungen

Italian translation: crediti non recuperabili


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nicht einbringbaren Forderungen
Italian translation:crediti non recuperabili
Entered by: ITA_AS

20:27 Nov 4, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Bilancio
German term or phrase: nicht einbringbaren Forderungen
voce di bilancio senza altro contesto

grazie
ITA_AS
crediti non recuperabili
Explanation:
https://www.google.ch/#cr=countryCH&newwindow=1&psj=1&q="cre...
Selected response from:

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3crediti non recuperabiliSandra Gallmann
5crediti inesigibili
sabina moscatelli


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
crediti non recuperabili


Explanation:
https://www.google.ch/#cr=countryCH&newwindow=1&psj=1&q="cre...

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 108

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  S. P. Lozupone
10 hrs
  -> Grazie Sasha e buona giornata!

agree  Giovanna N.
11 hrs
  -> Grazie Giovanna e buona giornata!

agree  anusca
12 hrs
  -> Grazie anusca e buona giornata!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
crediti inesigibili


Explanation:
crediti in sofferenza
crediti dubbi

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 171