KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

Anlagekartei

Italian translation: schedario immobilizzazioni


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlagekartei
Italian translation:schedario immobilizzazioni
Entered by: ITA_AS

19:52 Nov 6, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / mercato svizzero
German term or phrase: Anlagekartei
come in http://www.wirtschaftslexikon24.com/d/anlagekartei/anlagekar...

grazie
ITA_AS
schedario immobilizzazioni
Explanation:
Anlage: immobilizzazione (investimento, beni capitale)

slt
a
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1schedario immobilizzazioni
anusca
3cartella / schedario allegati
S. P. Lozupone


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cartella / schedario allegati


Explanation:
.

S. P. Lozupone
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
schedario immobilizzazioni


Explanation:
Anlage: immobilizzazione (investimento, beni capitale)

slt
a

anusca
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 70

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jutta M. Hohe: Si, o anche: schedario investimenti
6 hrs
  -> grazie!