KudoZ home » German to Italian » Furniture / Household Appliances

Animationen

Italian translation: effetti luminosi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Animationen
Italian translation:effetti luminosi
Entered by: Giulia D'Ascanio

16:18 Feb 23, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Furniture / Household Appliances
German term or phrase: Animationen
Mit XXX können Sie…
• Lichtgruppen in Echtzeit Ein- Ausschalten, dimmen sowie deren Lichtfarbe verändern.
• Erstellen Sie dynamische Kunst- und Tageslichtszenarien.
• Berechnen Sie den jährlichen effektiven Energieverbrauch für Ihre Animationen.
• Berechnen Sie die länderabhängige jährliche CO2 Einsparung Ihrer Animation im Vergleich zu 100% Dauerlicht

Secondo voi cosa si intende qui con Animationen? Grazie :)
Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
effetti luminosi
Explanation:
mi pare si riferisce a quello che dice prima, alla strutturazione di ambienti con luci dei colori prescelti, che si accendono, si spengono, si smorzano, ecc.
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1effetti luminosi
Danila Moro
3giochi luminosi/di luce
Italiabenetti
3animazioni luminose
Mari Lena


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
effetti luminosi


Explanation:
mi pare si riferisce a quello che dice prima, alla strutturazione di ambienti con luci dei colori prescelti, che si accendono, si spengono, si smorzano, ecc.

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Grazie :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  benedetta74: effetti luminosi... sì, concordo :-)
21 mins
  -> grazie cara!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
animazioni luminose


Explanation:
Un'altra proposta

Mari Lena
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
giochi luminosi/di luce


Explanation:
Un'altra possibilità!

Italiabenetti
Austria
Native speaker of: Italian