KudoZ home » German to Italian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Zwanzig-/ Fünfzigfach-Jackpot

Italian translation: 20x- / 50x-Jackpot


10:07 Nov 25, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
German term or phrase: Zwanzig-/ Fünfzigfach-Jackpot
+2 Punkte pro Einsatz-Level für den Zwanzig-/ Fünfzigfach-Jackpot
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:20x- / 50x-Jackpot
Explanation:
Una proposta, per aggirare il problema stringhe eccessivamente lunghe.
Selected response from:

Zea_Mays
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +220x- / 50x-Jackpot
Zea_Mays
3jackpot 20/50 volte maggiore
Giulia D'Ascanio


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
jackpot 20/50 volte maggiore


Explanation:
www.mondo3.com/forum/ot-off-topic/34482-codacons-chiede-sequestro-jackpot.html

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
20x- / 50x-Jackpot


Explanation:
Una proposta, per aggirare il problema stringhe eccessivamente lunghe.

Zea_Mays
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
43 mins

agree  Roberta Tabolacci
1 hr