KudoZ home » German to Italian » Government / Politics

entsandte Arbeitnehmer/innen

Italian translation: lavoratori/lavoratrici distaccati


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:entsandte Arbeitnehmer/innen
Italian translation:lavoratori/lavoratrici distaccati
Entered by: Giovanna N.

10:37 Nov 29, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
German term or phrase: entsandte Arbeitnehmer/innen
Entsandte Arbeitnehmer/innen und selbständig
erwerbstätige Dienstleistungserbringer/innen
(EG/EFTA)
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
lavoratori/lavoratrici distaccati
Explanation:
mento in CH per lavoratori distaccati dall’UE/EFTA e necessari moduli. 2. Assicurazione sociale per frontalieri. In linea di principio un lavoratore è ...
www.eures-transtirolia.org/typo3/uploads/media/GG-Broschuer... - Pagine sim

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 min (2008-11-29 11:01:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.lavoro.gov.it/Lavoro/md/AreeTematiche/previdenza/...
Selected response from:

renzennelke
Italy
Grading comment
Esatto, grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3lavoratori/lavoratrici distaccatirenzennelke
4Personale espatriato(Expatriates)Maria_79


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Personale espatriato(Expatriates)


Explanation:
http://www.stepstone.de/home_fs.cfm?contentpage=http://www.s...

Maria_79
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
lavoratori/lavoratrici distaccati


Explanation:
mento in CH per lavoratori distaccati dall’UE/EFTA e necessari moduli. 2. Assicurazione sociale per frontalieri. In linea di principio un lavoratore è ...
www.eures-transtirolia.org/typo3/uploads/media/GG-Broschuer... - Pagine sim

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 min (2008-11-29 11:01:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.lavoro.gov.it/Lavoro/md/AreeTematiche/previdenza/...

renzennelke
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Esatto, grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudiarome
26 mins
  -> grazie Claudia!

agree  Christel Zipfel
1 hr
  -> grazie Christel!

agree  progress
6 hrs
  -> grazie!