KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

vorbereitende Buchhaltung

Italian translation: contabilità primaria


20:21 Jul 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: vorbereitende Buchhaltung
Da un curriculum.

Personaldisponent
Aufgaben: Personalplanung und Personaldispostion, Personalbetreuung, Kundenakquise und Kundenbetreuung, **vorbereitende Buchhaltung**

Grazie
Maurizio Foroni
Italian translation:contabilità primaria
Explanation:
credo si tratti di questo
Selected response from:

Teresa Bellelli
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prima nota
Marina Murrau
4contabilità primaria
Teresa Bellelli


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contabilità primaria


Explanation:
credo si tratti di questo

Teresa Bellelli
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Grazie

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prima nota


Explanation:
v.s.

Marina Murrau
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4