KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

Umsatzvorgaben

Italian translation: Obiettivi di fatturato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Umsatzvorgaben
Italian translation:Obiettivi di fatturato
Entered by: Giovanna N.

15:01 Sep 12, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Umsatzvorgaben
mit der Zielsetzung, die Umsatzvorgaben zu realisieren
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Obiettivi di fatturato
Explanation:
ho trovato spesso Vorgabe inteso come "performance target"...
Buon lavoro
Selected response from:

E. F.
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4il fatturato prestabilitosmarinella
3Obiettivi di fatturato
E. F.


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Obiettivi di fatturato


Explanation:
ho trovato spesso Vorgabe inteso come "performance target"...
Buon lavoro

E. F.
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
il fatturato prestabilito


Explanation:
o predeterminato

io scriverei così...

smarinella
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48