KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Besitzstand

Italian translation: stato patrimoniale


14:51 Feb 16, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Insurance / 3. Säule (CH)
German term or phrase: Besitzstand
Der möglicherweise im Sparguthaben enthaltene Betrag für Besitzstand kommt bei einigen Versicherten zur Anwendung und stammt aus der Umstellung vom Leistungsprimat zum Beitragsprimat im Jahr 2010. Damit wurde eine tiefere Rente im neuen Beitragsprimat ausgeglichen.

Contesto: certificato di previdenza
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:stato patrimoniale
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

otok silba
Switzerland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4stato patrimoniale
otok silba
4acquissmarinella


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
stato patrimoniale


Explanation:
.

otok silba
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Monica Cirinna
5 mins
  -> `grazie :-)

agree  Sandra Gallmann: Anche "consistenza dei beni" (voc. diritto Troike Strambaci)
3 hrs
  -> grazie :-)

agree  Loredana Calo
10 hrs
  -> grazie :-)

agree  Sara Negro
2 days2 hrs
  -> grazie Sara :-)

2 days18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acquis


Explanation:
vedi il sito ufficiale della Confederazione

http://www.admin.ch/ch/d/sr/0_362_311/index.html

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 143