KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Gefahrengemeinschaft

Italian translation: comunità/comunione di rischio


14:37 Nov 18, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
German term or phrase: Gefahrengemeinschaft
Nur so kann möglichst neutral über Leistungen befunden werden, die von einer bestimmten Gefahrengemeinschaft solidarisch getragen werden.

si parla di assicurazioni e delle analisi effettuate per deliberare in merito al pagamento di prestazioni. é tutta la frase che mi crea problemi

siamo in CH
dani70
Italian translation:comunità/comunione di rischio
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5comunità/comunione di rischio
Giovanna N.
3comunità di assicurati
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
comunità/comunione di rischio


Explanation:
--

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 182
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lorenzo Rossi
2 mins
  -> Grazie :O)

agree  Giovanni Pizzati
23 mins
  -> Grazie :O)

agree  Elena Zanetti
2 hrs
  -> Grazie :O)

agree  dleu: http://www.vbv.ch/upload/Lexikon/lexframeI.htm?SP=d&ID=0&Lex...
18 hrs
  -> Grazie :o)

agree  anusca: condivisione del rischio
1 day22 mins
  -> Grazie :o)

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
comunità di assicurati


Explanation:
http://www.consorziocaes.org/Il-piccolo-dizionario

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16