KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Umsetzung

Italian translation: attuazione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Umsetzung
Italian translation:attuazione
Entered by: Befanetta81

16:46 Feb 8, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Insurance
German term or phrase: Umsetzung
Mitteilung über die Umsetzung des Versorgungsausgleichs

[Deutsche Rentenversicherung]
Befanetta81
Italy
attuazione
Explanation:
würde ich so übersetzen
Selected response from:

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4effettuazione
Danila Moro
4applicazione
Anna Giulia Musso
4attuazione
Beate Simeone-Beelitz


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attuazione


Explanation:
würde ich so übersetzen

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
applicazione


Explanation:
lo tradurrei così

Anna Giulia Musso
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
effettuazione


Explanation:
Con conguaglio è adeguato il verbo effettuate: effettuazione del conguaglio.
Danila :)

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48