KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Im Unterauftrag

Italian translation: subappalto/subdelega/


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Im Unterauftrag
Italian translation:subappalto/subdelega/
Entered by: Giovanna N.

08:50 Jul 3, 2007
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / esportazione
German term or phrase: Im Unterauftrag
Arbeitet die kontrollierte Firma im Unterauftrag des Zertifikatshalters?
barbara
subappalto/subdelega/
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1subappalto/subdelega/
Giovanna N.
3come sub-subfornitorehirselina


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
subappalto/subdelega/


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 624

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dragana Molnar M.A.
1 hr

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
come sub-subfornitore


Explanation:
http://www.bo.camcom.it/intranet/REGISTRO-I/IL-REGISTR/IL-SE...

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 6