KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

weiterverrechnet

Italian translation: addebitare


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:weiterverrechnen
Italian translation:addebitare
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

09:52 Feb 10, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: weiterverrechnet
Ab Fr. 500.— Netto-Warenwert gelten die Preise franko Domizil des Bestellers.
Alle Express-Kosten werden weiterverrechnet.

Condizioni di vendita
xxxFGHI
addebitati o
Explanation:
addebitati separatamente



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2009-02-10 09:55:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Magari anche questo ti aiuta:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/finance_general/...
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4addebitati o
sabina moscatelli
3compensati
eva maria bettin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
addebitati o


Explanation:
addebitati separatamente



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2009-02-10 09:55:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Magari anche questo ti aiuta:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/finance_general/...

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 174
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giulia D'Ascanio
13 mins

agree  Daniela Carbini: concordo
57 mins

agree  Maria Teresa Pozzi
1 hr

agree  Laura Dal Carlo
3 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
compensati


Explanation:
non mi suona male- dato che nessuno sa cosa fanno in realtà.-

eva maria bettin
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 85