KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Taxation & Customs

Regelhaftigkeit

Italian translation: regolarità


16:13 Sep 18, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: Regelhaftigkeit
Da Gleichheit Regelhaftigkeit erfordert, verstösst ein Tarifverlauf gegen das Gleichbehandlungspostulat
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:regolarità
Explanation:
HTH

Ale
Selected response from:

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2regolarità
Alessandro Zocchi
5 +1adesione alle regole
anusca
3Bloccabilità delle regole
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
regolarità


Explanation:
HTH

Ale

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sabina moscatelli
1 hr
  -> danke sehr!!!

agree  Federica Grimaldi
4 hrs
  -> grazie!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bloccabilità delle regole


Explanation:
.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
adesione alle regole


Explanation:
Siccome l'eguaglianza presuppone il rispetto delle regole

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 15

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smarinella: aderenza alla norma - che è mutantis mutandis il rispetto della norma, delle regole
6 hrs
  -> grazie, anche se tardi