KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Erneuerungskonzept

Italian translation: progetto di ammodernamento

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Erneuerungskonzept
Italian translation:progetto di ammodernamento
Entered by: Serena Tutino

15:28 Nov 29, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / contratto di revoca
German term or phrase: Erneuerungskonzept
Die Teilnahme am Erneuerungskonzept erfolgt durch eine rechtzeitige Bestellung eines Erneuerungssystems gemäß des bekannten Bestell- und Freigabeprozesses.
Serena Tutino
Italy
progetto di ammodernamento
Explanation:
Scusa, ma questo presunto "ammodernamento" a che tipo di prodotto o realtà si riferisce?
Selected response from:

cidielle
Grading comment
Grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1piano/progetto di rinnovamento
Sergio Paris
3progetto di ammodernamento
cidielle


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
piano/progetto di rinnovamento


Explanation:
....dovrebbe essere un "rinnovamento"; dipende da cosa si parla.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!! :-)

Sergio Paris
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.: sì!
16 mins
  -> Grazie Giovanna !!! :-)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
progetto di ammodernamento


Explanation:
Scusa, ma questo presunto "ammodernamento" a che tipo di prodotto o realtà si riferisce?

cidielle
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Grazie!