KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Verhandlungsergebnis

Italian translation: protocollo d\'intenti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verhandlungsergebnis
Italian translation:protocollo d\'intenti
Entered by: eliper

09:16 Feb 25, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Verhandlungsergebnis
German term or phrase: Verhandlungsergebnis
Come si chiama il documento in cui si incorporano l'esito delle trattative tra due parti contrattuali? Non è forse l'accordo precontrattuale?

Grazie
eliper
Switzerland
protocollo d'intenti
Explanation:
.ok
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4protocollo d'intenti
Giovanni Pizzati
3accordo/esito della trattativa
AP-Translat


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protocollo d'intenti


Explanation:
.ok

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 235
Grading comment
Grazie

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accordo/esito della trattativa


Explanation:
Se si tratta specificatamente di un documento: protocollo di accordo.

AP-Translat
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26