KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

des auf die Rechtskraft folgenden Monats

Italian translation: passaggio in giudicato


14:44 Jul 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Strafbefehl
German term or phrase: des auf die Rechtskraft folgenden Monats
Zahlungsaufforderung
Sie werden gebeten, die Geldstrafe von insgesamt X € bis spätestens 15. *des auf die Rechtskraft folgenden Monats* an die Staatsanwaltschaft Z zur Rechnungsnummer ...zu zahlen......

il 15 del mese seguente di cosa?
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:passaggio in giudicato
Explanation:
Se si tratta di una sentenza, è il passaggio in giudicato.
Selected response from:

Marco Simoncini
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1crescita in giudicato
Giovanna N.
4 +2passaggio in giudicato
Marco Simoncini


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
passaggio in giudicato


Explanation:
Se si tratta di una sentenza, è il passaggio in giudicato.

Marco Simoncini
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
1 hr

agree  Alba Suleiman
2 hrs

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
crescita in giudicato


Explanation:
.

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 820

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
41 mins