KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Eigentumswohnungsanlage

Italian translation: condominio


14:09 Feb 15, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Notariat
German term or phrase: Eigentumswohnungsanlage
die Eigentumswohnungsanlage zu errichten
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:condominio
Explanation:
-.-
Selected response from:

Christel Zipfel
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1condominio
Christel Zipfel
4complesso condominiale
Actavano
3investimento in un appartamento di proprietàprogress


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
investimento in un appartamento di proprietà


Explanation:
Per analogia con Kapitalanlage

progress
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
condominio


Explanation:
-.-

Christel Zipfel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 185
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Annalisa Tamborra
2 mins

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
complesso condominiale


Explanation:
Condominium Complex, Eigentumswohnungsanlage. Construction Costs, Baukosten (ohne Nebenkosten). Construction Loan, Kredit zur Baufinanzierung ...
www.martinamiller.com/US-Immobilien_ABC/page_1018080.html


Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 153