KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

in gleichwie verkörperter Form

Italian translation: siano disponibili in un qualsivoglia formato / forma materiale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:in gleichwie verkörperter Form
Italian translation:siano disponibili in un qualsivoglia formato / forma materiale
Entered by: Chiara Rossi

16:48 Dec 7, 2010
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / accordo di riservatezza
German term or phrase: in gleichwie verkörperter Form
Der Anbieter verpflichtet sich, alle Kenntnisse (wie Informationen und Daten) streng geheim zu halten und Dritten nicht zugänglich zu machen, unabhängig davon, ob die Kenntnisse **in gleichwie verkörperter Form** vorhanden sind oder nicht.
Grazie per qualsiasi delucidazione!
Chiara Rossi
siano disponibili in un qualsivoglia formato / forma materiale
Explanation:
ob die Kenntnisse **in gleichwie verkörperter Form** vorhanden sind
Selected response from:

monica.m
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille Moni!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1siano disponibili in un qualsivoglia formato / forma materialemonica.m
4proprio in forma tangibile
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proprio in forma tangibile


Explanation:
.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 219

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
siano disponibili in un qualsivoglia formato / forma materiale


Explanation:
ob die Kenntnisse **in gleichwie verkörperter Form** vorhanden sind

monica.m
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 123
Grading comment
Grazie mille Moni!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Negro
16 hrs