KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Kostenm

Italian translation: Kostenmitteilung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kostenm
Italian translation:Kostenmitteilung
Entered by: Mario Altare

18:15 Feb 28, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Atto di citazione
German term or phrase: Kostenm
Si tratta di un timbro apposto in testa all'atto di citazione e recante la seguente dicitura:

"Justizbehörde XXX
Landgericht XXX
Eingang am 30. Jan 2012
.... fach .... Anlagen
... Bd. .... Heft
.... Scheck .... ** Kostenm. **"
Mario Altare
Kostenmitteilung
Explanation:
"comunicazione/notifica(zione) delle spese"

"Die Abkürzung Kostenm. (= Kostenmitteilung) betrifft die Zahlung von Kosten durch eine Überweisung an die Justizkasse, die dann eine Kostenmitteilung zu den Akten bringt." http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/law_general/3439...

"Die Kosten müssen innerhalb von drei Tagen nach der **Kostenmitteilung** durch das Gericht vor der ersten mündlichen Verhandlung entrichtet werden." https://e-justice.europa.eu/content_costs_of_proceedings-37-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 min (2012-02-28 18:54:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"notifica delle spese fisse"

"Le spese devono essere pagate entro tre giorni dalla data della **notifica**, prima che abbia luogo l’udienza di prima comparizione." (versione IT del link precedente) https://e-justice.europa.eu/content_costs_of_proceedings-37-...

"spese fisse" procedimenti giudiziari https://www.google.com/search?q="spese fisse" procedimenti g...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 giorni41 min (2012-03-02 18:56:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

grazie :)
Selected response from:

Silvia Pellacani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche a Silviabart)! :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Kostenmitteilung
Silvia Pellacani
4marca da bollo
silviabart


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marca da bollo


Explanation:
sarà Kostenmarke probabilmente

silviabart
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 16

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Kostenmitteilung


Explanation:
"comunicazione/notifica(zione) delle spese"

"Die Abkürzung Kostenm. (= Kostenmitteilung) betrifft die Zahlung von Kosten durch eine Überweisung an die Justizkasse, die dann eine Kostenmitteilung zu den Akten bringt." http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/law_general/3439...

"Die Kosten müssen innerhalb von drei Tagen nach der **Kostenmitteilung** durch das Gericht vor der ersten mündlichen Verhandlung entrichtet werden." https://e-justice.europa.eu/content_costs_of_proceedings-37-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 min (2012-02-28 18:54:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"notifica delle spese fisse"

"Le spese devono essere pagate entro tre giorni dalla data della **notifica**, prima che abbia luogo l’udienza di prima comparizione." (versione IT del link precedente) https://e-justice.europa.eu/content_costs_of_proceedings-37-...

"spese fisse" procedimenti giudiziari https://www.google.com/search?q="spese fisse" procedimenti g...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 giorni41 min (2012-03-02 18:56:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

grazie :)

Silvia Pellacani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 291
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Grazie mille (anche a Silviabart)! :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Simona Gaio: Sì sono d'accordo con Silvia
13 hrs
  -> grazie Simona :)

agree  Sibylle Gassmann
14 hrs
  -> grazie Sibylle :)

agree  Sara Negro
2 days12 hrs
  -> grazie Sara :)