auf den Zivilrechtsweg verweisen

Italian translation: rinviare in sede civilistica

German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: auf den Zivilrechtsweg verweisen
Satz aus einem Urteil:

"Gemäß § 366 Abs 2 österr. StPO wird der Privatbeteiligte mit seinen Ansprüchen auf den Zivilrechtsweg verwiesen"

Ich finde keine passende Formulierung.
Cornelia Clemens
Austria
Italian translation:rinviare in sede civilistica
Explanation:
una proposta
Selected response from:

Nadia Tampieri
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5potrà far valere le proprie pretese in sede civile
Lara Innsbruck
4 +1rinviare in sede civilistica
Nadia Tampieri


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rinviare in sede civilistica


Explanation:
una proposta

Nadia Tampieri
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  martini
38 mins

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
potrà far valere le proprie pretese in sede civile


Explanation:
un'altra proposta

Lara Innsbruck
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 60