\"die am ... geschlossene Ehe\"

Italian translation: matrimonio stipulato il

German term or phrase:\\\"die am ... geschlossene Ehe\\\"
Italian translation:matrimonio stipulato il
Entered by: Christian Bonafede-Leeck

11:52 Jun 21, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Familienrecht
German term or phrase: \"die am ... geschlossene Ehe\"
Wie formuliert man diesen Satz im Italienischen?
Christian Bonafede-Leeck
Germany
matrimonio stipulato il
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero


Summary of answers provided
5 +1matrimonio contratto in data... / il giorno...
Mimmy
4matrimonio stipulato il
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
matrimonio stipulato il


Explanation:
:)

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 85

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
\\\"die am ... geschlossene Ehe\\\"
matrimonio contratto in data... / il giorno...


Explanation:
-

Mimmy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Tampieri
1 hr
  -> grazie