Weisung

Italian translation: ordine / istruzione

German term or phrase:Weisung
Italian translation:ordine / istruzione
Entered by: Francesca Baroni

14:26 Jul 10, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
German term or phrase: Weisung
Der Auftragnehmer hat den Auftraggeber unverzüglich zu informieren, falls er der Ansicht ist, eine Weisung des Auftraggebers verstößt gegen Datenschutzbestimmungen
Francesca Baroni
ordine / istruzione
Explanation:
tedesco > italiano
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2ordine / istruzione
Regina Eichstaedter
4direttiva/disposizione
ELEHNA


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ordine / istruzione


Explanation:
tedesco > italiano

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 79
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: Agree
15 hrs
  -> dankeschön!

agree  Lara Innsbruck
1 day 23 hrs
  -> vielen Dank, Lara!

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
direttiva/disposizione


Explanation:
.

ELEHNA
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian