KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

mit Erlaß Zl. 383.840

Italian translation: Numero


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zl. - Zahl
Italian translation:Numero

22:11 Dec 27, 2001
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: mit Erlaß Zl. 383.840
cosa vuol dire l'abbreviazione Zl.? Was bedeutet die "Zl."-Abkürzung?

Grazie
Carla Trapani
Zahl
Explanation:
Meinerseits leider keine Übersetzung möglich.

Ref: http://www.land.salzburg.at/abt2/dwld/formular202.htm
Selected response from:

Pro Lingua
Grading comment
Vielen Dank :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Decreto n°Tiziana Cester
4Zahl
Pro Lingua


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zahl


Explanation:
Meinerseits leider keine Übersetzung möglich.

Ref: http://www.land.salzburg.at/abt2/dwld/formular202.htm

Pro Lingua
Native speaker of: Slovak
PRO pts in pair: 6
Grading comment
Vielen Dank :)

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Decreto n°


Explanation:
Giuffrè Diritto/Economia 2 Volumi

Tiziana Cester
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 13