zulässig

Italian translation: ammesso (ricorso)

German term or phrase:zulässig (Berufung)
Italian translation:ammesso (ricorso)
Entered by: Emilia Corsanego

16:31 Jan 23, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: zulässig
Gegen dieses Urteil ist die Berufung zulässig
adosanis
ammesso
Explanation:
sarebbe zulässig
Selected response from:

Emilia Corsanego
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4ammesso
Emilia Corsanego
5 +1ammissibile
Teresa Reinhardt


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
ammesso


Explanation:
sarebbe zulässig

Emilia Corsanego
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 333

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  schmurr: 300 Google hits contro 15 per "appello è ammissibile"
6 mins

agree  clodinski: oppure: La presente sentenza può essere impugnata in appello
36 mins

agree  Laura Di Santo: con clodinski
18 hrs

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
1 day 19 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ammissibile


Explanation:
wie "erlaubt", "man darf/kann..."

Teresa Reinhardt
United States
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 5

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Delsen
2 hrs