KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

ersichtlich neu gefasst

Italian translation: chiaramente rinnovato/a


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ersichtlich neu gefasst
Italian translation:chiaramente rinnovato/a
Entered by: Giusi Pasi

17:38 Jul 10, 2003
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: ersichtlich neu gefasst
Die Registereintragung ist wie aus der Anlage ersichtlich neu gefasst worden
Roby
chiaramente rinnovato/a
Explanation:
....è stato/a chiaramente rinnovata
Selected response from:

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5credo ci sia un errore
anusca
4chiaramente rinnovato/a
Giusi Pasi


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
chiaramente rinnovato/a


Explanation:
....è stato/a chiaramente rinnovata

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 396
Grading comment
Grazie!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
credo ci sia un errore


Explanation:
la traduzione giusta é:

riformulato come si desume dall'allegato


slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087