KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

insoweit

Italian translation: Handelt es sich um einen Fahrzeugbrief?


14:32 Dec 12, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: insoweit
Das Fahrzeug entspricht - insoweit*) - den geltenden Vorschriften.

*)ggf. streichen
Gloria Nobili
Italy
Italian translation:Handelt es sich um einen Fahrzeugbrief?
Explanation:
Wenn ja:
*con riferimento alle modifiche apportate*
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Handelt es sich um einen Fahrzeugbrief?Heide
4in quanto a
swisstell


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in quanto a


Explanation:
in quanto ai regolamenti essistenti

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 367

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Handelt es sich um einen Fahrzeugbrief?


Explanation:
Wenn ja:
*con riferimento alle modifiche apportate*

Heide
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1371