KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Taxation & Customs

nach Lage der Akten

Italian translation: in base allo stato degli atti


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nach Lage der Akten
Italian translation:in base allo stato degli atti
Entered by: Cristina intern

21:24 Nov 20, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: nach Lage der Akten
Schliesslich seien die fraglichen Ausschüttungen nach Lage der Akten auch steuerrechtlich als Dividende qualifi-ziert worden.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
in base allo stao degli atti
Explanation:
-----

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2008-11-20 21:33:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Errata corrige : "in base allo stato degli atti"
Selected response from:

Cristina intern
Austria
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1in base allo stao degli atti
Cristina intern
4in base a prove documentaliClaudiarome


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
in base allo stao degli atti


Explanation:
-----

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2008-11-20 21:33:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Errata corrige : "in base allo stato degli atti"

Cristina intern
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Dal Carlo: perfetto
10 hrs
  -> Grazie Laura

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in base a prove documentali


Explanation:
Nach Lage der Akten=in base a prove documentali

http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do

Claudiarome
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12