KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Taxation & Customs

geleistete Aufwendungen

Italian translation: oneri sostenuti


21:43 Nov 30, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / Einkommensteuergesetz
German term or phrase: geleistete Aufwendungen
§ 35 in der Fassung ......... ist erstmals für im Veranlagungszeitraum 2009 geleistete Aufwendungen anzuwenden, soweit die den Aufwendungen zu grunde liegenden leistungen nach dem (datum).......... erbracht worden sind.
Federica Grimaldi
Italy
Italian translation:oneri sostenuti
Explanation:
Mi sembra più adatto a questo contesto.
Selected response from:

Claudiarome
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie ancora!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1costi sostenuti
Laura Dal Carlo
3oneri sostenutiClaudiarome


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
costi sostenuti


Explanation:
traduzione letterale, attendo conferme!

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria_79
9 hrs
  -> grazie Maria!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
oneri sostenuti


Explanation:
Mi sembra più adatto a questo contesto.

Claudiarome
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie ancora!