KudoZ home » German to Italian » Management

Rückstellungen bilden

Italian translation: creare fondi di riserva/accantonamenti


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rückstellungen bilden
Italian translation:creare fondi di riserva/accantonamenti
Entered by: pincopallina

06:30 Jan 18, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management
German term or phrase: Rückstellungen bilden
"Das November-Ergebnis war insgesamt geringer als im Oktober. Der Grund jedoch ist eine einmalige Maßnahme, wir haben nämlich im November ***die bis dato nicht gebildeten Rückstellungen für Gewährleistungen vorgenommen***. "

grazie
pincopallina
Germany
creare fondi di riserva/accantonamenti
Explanation:
:-)
Ciao e buona giornata.

Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
grazie! e ciao :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4creare accantonamentiCristina Bertoli Sand
3 +1creare fondi di riserva/accantonamenti
Heike Steffens


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
creare fondi di riserva/accantonamenti


Explanation:
:-)
Ciao e buona giornata.



Heike Steffens
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
grazie! e ciao :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
52 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
creare accantonamenti


Explanation:
il termine tecnico è "accantonamenti" lo si trova nei testi di economia aziendale e in internet (vedi llinks). Ciao buon lavoro!


    Reference: http://www.rgs.mef.gov.it/VERSIONE-I/CIRCOLARI/2006/Allegati...
Cristina Bertoli Sand
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian