Mess- und Steuergrössen

Italian translation: variabili di misura e di controllo

16:35 Nov 13, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Mess- und Steuergrössen
Leiten aus den zentralen Mess- und Steuergrössen der markt-orientierten Unternehmensführung nachhaltige Massnahmen bezüglich Kundenmanagement, Differenzierung des Leistungs-angebots, der Preisgestaltung und der Kommunikation ab
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:variabili di misura e di controllo
Explanation:
Per "Steuergrössen" esiste un Kudoz:

http://ita.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/finance_general/...
Selected response from:

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Grading comment
grazie a tutti
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1criteri di misura e linee guida
Laura Dal Carlo
3variabili di misura e di controllo
Claudia Del Vecchio


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
criteri di misura e linee guida


Explanation:
deviare dai criteri di misura e dalle linee guida centrali....

solo una proposta...

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daniela Rita Mazzella
5 hrs

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
variabili di misura e di controllo


Explanation:
Per "Steuergrössen" esiste un Kudoz:

http://ita.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/finance_general/...

Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
grazie a tutti




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search