KudoZ home » German to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

erarbeitet (in questo contesto)

Italian translation: raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenti


13:25 Feb 14, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: erarbeitet (in questo contesto)
ein Jahr nach der Einführung des Vertriebsentwicklungprogrammes XYZ dürfen wir heute auf eine erfolgreiche Implementierung in den Händlerbetrieben blicken und vor allem auf positive Verkaufsresultate, erarbeitet durch XYZ überzeugte und motivierte Mitarbeiter.
dani70
Italian translation:raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenti
Explanation:
Lo tradurrei così: risultati raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenuti da ...
Selected response from:

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3resi possibili (grazie a....)
Natascha Spinetto
3 +2raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenti
Anna Gerratana
3frutto del lavoro/dell'impegno di ......
Monica Cirinna


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
resi possibili (grazie a....)


Explanation:
oppure ottenuti da... qualcosa in questo senso, ci sono tante possibilità :-)

Natascha Spinetto
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  otok silba
4 mins
  -> :-)

agree  Sara Negro
8 hrs
  -> :-)

agree  Anna Gerratana: Grazie Sara!!
18 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenti


Explanation:
Lo tradurrei così: risultati raggiunti /conseguiti /ottenuti da ...

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 41
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  otok silba
4 mins
  -> Grazie!!

agree  Sara Negro
8 hrs
  -> Grazie Sara!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
frutto del lavoro/dell'impegno di ......


Explanation:
un'altra possibilità

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (2): Danila Moro, Christel Zipfel