themenrelevant

Italian translation: con / che hanno attinenza tematica / tematicamente attinenti

German term or phrase: themenrelevant
Italian translation:con / che hanno attinenza tematica / tematicamente attinenti
Entered by: martini

14:55 Jun 21, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: themenrelevant
Durch unsere unabhängigen Publisher & Influencer lassen sich Inhalte über Ihre Produkte und Dienstleistungen auf ***themenrelevanten*** Blogs, Online-Medien, Webseiten, YouTube sowie in den sozialen Netzwerken verbreiten.
Befanetta81
Italy
con / che hanno attinenza tematica / tematicamente attinenti
Explanation:
dai / con contenuti attinenti
Selected response from:

martini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1con / che hanno attinenza tematica / tematicamente attinenti
martini
3specialistici / di settore
otok silba


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
con / che hanno attinenza tematica / tematicamente attinenti


Explanation:
dai / con contenuti attinenti

martini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 125
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rita Sellitti
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
specialistici / di settore


Explanation:
blog, media online... specialistici/di settore


...una proposta

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ora (2018-06-21 16:44:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

… che trattano i temi del settore

otok silba
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 12