KudoZ home » German to Italian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Weitwinkelscharniere

Italian translation: cerniere grandangolari


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Weitwinkelscharniere
Italian translation:cerniere grandangolari
Entered by: baroni

09:42 Jun 20, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Weitwinkelscharniere
Neu zur Interzum präsentiert XXX
Lösungen für Glas- und Spiegeltüren in Verbindung mit dem Scharnier yyy sowie eine Adaption
für 170° Weitwinkelscharniere.

cerniere grandangolari?
baroni
cerniere grandangolari
Explanation:
Sì, è così!
Selected response from:

Befanetta81
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.Andrejana
3cerniere grandangolari
Befanetta81


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cerniere grandangolari


Explanation:
Sì, è così!

Befanetta81
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 178
Grading comment
grazie

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
oder auch
Cerniere ad ampio angolo di apertura 170°

Andrejana
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 36