KudoZ home » German to Italian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Anmischblock

Italian translation: (blocco) miscelatore


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anmischblock
Italian translation:(blocco) miscelatore
Entered by: duniac

08:31 Nov 10, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Anmischblock
Vor der Applikation eine etwa erbsengroße Menge Paste auf einen Anmischblock ausdrücken und verwerfen.
Marika G
Italy
(blocco) miscelatore
Explanation:
semplicemente così

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2007-11-20 17:56:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!
Selected response from:

duniac
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(blocco) miscelatore
duniac
4pozzetto di miscelazioneMargherita Zappatore


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pozzetto di miscelazione


Explanation:
ho trovato su google un libretto di istruzioni (vedi link giù riportato) e credo proprio che sia la soluzione al tuo dilemma.
Spero ti sia di aiuto,
Marghe


    Reference: http://www.tokuyama-dental.de/pdf/Ionotite_F_Bedienung.pdf
Margherita Zappatore
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11

2 days23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(blocco) miscelatore


Explanation:
semplicemente così

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2007-11-20 17:56:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!

duniac
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32