Scheibendübel mit Zähnen

Italian translation: connettore a disco dentato

German term or phrase:Scheibendübel mit Zähnen
Italian translation:connettore a disco dentato
Entered by: F Filippi

12:51 Dec 21, 2016
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Scheibendübel mit Zähnen
Si tratta di un prodotto in un elenco di parti:

http://www.bb-berga.de/index.php?id=299

Questo è l'elenco:

Balkenträger; Balkenschuhe; Balkenverbinder; Betonflachstahlanker; Lochbleche; Pfostenträger; Scheibendübel mit Zähnen; Solarhalter; Sparrenpfettenanker; Windrispenband; Winkelverbinder; Winkelverbinder Kantrippe, Lochplattenwinkel; Zuganker

Grazie mille e auguri!
F Filippi
Ireland
connettore a disco dentato
Explanation:
vedi sotto fonte internet con foto

https://eshop.wuerth.it/is-bin/INTERSHOP.enfinity/WFS/3114-B...
Selected response from:

Alberto Franci
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1connettore a disco dentato
Alberto Franci
4rondella detellata
rcolin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
connettore a disco dentato


Explanation:
vedi sotto fonte internet con foto

https://eshop.wuerth.it/is-bin/INTERSHOP.enfinity/WFS/3114-B...



    https://eshop.wuerth.it/it/IT/EUR
Alberto Franci
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 132

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  martini: le foto sono uguali
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rondella detellata


Explanation:
Sehen die Abbildung


    Reference: http://www.smotol.it/Prodotti/tabid/63/ProdID/1158/language/...
rcolin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 170