Griffliste

Italian translation: profilo di presa

German term or phrase:Griffliste
Italian translation:profilo di presa
Entered by: Maria Elisa Albanese

17:40 Mar 8, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Griffliste
XXXX PPPP
verdrehsicher
Montage-,

Dokumenttyp

Bedienungs- und Wartungsanleitung nach EN 62079

Status freigegeben


Kunde(n) Projekt

Projekte mit HIP- Gleiter, Griffliste verdrehsicher


Artikelbezeichnung Fahrgastrollo
Maria Elisa Albanese
Italy
profilo di presa
Explanation:
non Griffliste ma GRIFFLEISTE

si tratta di un profilo di presa o di appiglio

vedi IATE "Griffloch = foro di presa"
Selected response from:

Alberto Franci
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4listello di presa
martini
4profilo di presa
Alberto Franci


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Griffleiste
profilo di presa


Explanation:
non Griffliste ma GRIFFLEISTE

si tratta di un profilo di presa o di appiglio

vedi IATE "Griffloch = foro di presa"


    Reference: http://iate.europa.eu/SearchByQuery.do
Alberto Franci
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 132

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
listello di presa


Explanation:
è il listello terminale dell'avvolgibile che scorre nell'apposita guida (gleiter)

martini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 889