KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical: Health Care

Entstehung des Anspruchs

Italian translation: Maturazione del diritto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Entstehung des Anspruchs
Italian translation:Maturazione del diritto
Entered by: Beatrice T

17:58 Sep 13, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
German term or phrase: Entstehung des Anspruchs
Entstehung des Anspruchs

In der Regel entsteht der Anspruch nach einem Jahr Wartefrist, wenn der Zustand der Hilflosigkeit mindestens in leichtem Grad bestanden hat. Hat sich der Zustand weitgehend stabilisiert und ist irreversibel, kann der Anspruch ausnahmsweise sofort entstehen.

Grazie!
Beatrice T
Italy
Maturazione del diritto
Explanation:
...il diritto...matura :-)
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti! Proprio non mi veniva.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4insorgere della pretesa
Giovanna N.
4insorgenza del diritto
Christel Zipfel
3Maturazione del diritto
Antonio d'Ambrosio


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
insorgere della pretesa


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
insorgenza del diritto


Explanation:
Per esempio:

In tema di mediazione, la necessità della iscrizione nel ruolo professionale per l'insorgenza del diritto alla provvigione costituisce una innovazione ...
www.fiaip.it/news/admin/viewnews.asp?id=132 - 6k -

Christel Zipfel
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Maturazione del diritto


Explanation:
...il diritto...matura :-)

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti! Proprio non mi veniva.