KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical: Dentistry

Attachmentkleber

Italian translation: adesivo di fissaggio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Attachmentkleber
Italian translation:adesivo di fissaggio
Entered by: Befanetta81

09:00 Nov 14, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical: Dentistry
German term or phrase: Attachmentkleber
Fertige Modellgussverstärkung
Gegossene Modellgussverstärkung von okklusal.
Achtung: Die Retentionskappen dürfen nicht mit der Modellgussverstärkung verbunden (gelasert oder gelötet) werden, sondern dürfen ausschließlich zementiert oder mit _**Attachmentkleber**_ eingeklebt werden.
Befanetta81
Italy
adesivo di fissaggio
Explanation:
solo un suggerimento
Selected response from:

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3con tecnica / metodica adesiva
Arianna Bianchi
3adesivo di fissaggio
Laura Dal Carlo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
adesivo di fissaggio


Explanation:
solo un suggerimento

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Grazie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
con tecnica / metodica adesiva


Explanation:
Una proposta
vedi:

http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=con tecnica adesiva dent...

+

http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=attacco adesivo denti ce...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ora (2008-11-14 10:32:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o fissaggio adesivo

Arianna Bianchi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8