Trocknungsspray

Italian translation: spray per l'asciugatura

German term or phrase:Trocknungsspray
Italian translation:spray per l'asciugatura
Entered by: Diana Mecarelli

11:20 Nov 25, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Trocknungsspray
Trocknungsspray zur schnellen Trocknung der Spraywasserkanäle von Turbinen, Hand- und Winkelstücken
Diana Mecarelli
spray asciugante
Explanation:
è una possibilità....

Spero ti sia di aiuto!
Selected response from:

Patricia Ferreira Larrieux
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie, ho optato per: spray per l'asciugatura rapida...
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4spray asciugante
Patricia Ferreira Larrieux
3spray essiccante
harmatan


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spray asciugante


Explanation:
è una possibilità....

Spero ti sia di aiuto!

Patricia Ferreira Larrieux
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Grazie, ho optato per: spray per l'asciugatura rapida...

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
spray essiccante


Explanation:
forse anche essiccante?!

harmatan
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 19