KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical (general)

Immunsuppressiva

Italian translation: immunosopressori


11:11 Feb 27, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Immunsuppressiva
Personen, bei denen Fremdorgan- oder Zelltransplantationen vorgenommen wurden und denen deswegen ///Immunsuppressiva/// ärztlich verordnet sind, ist die Behandlung mit der XXX-Technologie nicht erlaubt
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:immunosopressori
Explanation:
sono farmaci
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6immunosopressori
Danila Moro
3Immunosoppressivi
Italiabenetti


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
immunosopressori


Explanation:
sono farmaci

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 595

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Gerratana
0 min
  -> grazie Anna!

agree  Monica Cirinna: http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Immunosoppressione
1 min
  -> grazie Monica :-)

agree  Desila
2 mins
  -> grazie!

agree  benedetta74: :-)
1 hr
  -> grazie!

agree  valde
2 hrs
  -> grazie :-)

agree  Heide: immunosoppressori
3 hrs
  -> yes, dimenticato una p.....

1 day20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Immunosoppressivi


Explanation:
Categoria farmaceutica

Italiabenetti
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 10